Startovní listina

Startovní čísloNázev týmuJméno a příjmeníRočník narozeníZaplaceno
10girlsonfireMichaela Žáková1977Ano
girlsonfireNikola Filková1990Ano
girlsonfireKlára Dudová1993Ano
girlsonfireAnna Hrabáková1996Ano
11Swimrun PísekMartin Kovář1982Ano
Swimrun PísekJana Kollarikova1984Ano
Swimrun PísekMichaela Homolová1981Ano
Swimrun PísekJan Kovář1980Ano
12Páni!Michal Zeman1983Ano
Páni!Jan Landa1988Ano
Páni!Jan Gabriel1989Ano
Páni!Michal Chudožilov1986Ano
13SKS 1892Hana Foučková1979Ano
SKS 1892Matyáš Pavlát2004Ano
SKS 1892Šimon Pavlát2009Ano
SKS 1892René Pavlát1976Ano
14ChodciLenka Kessnerová1992Ano
ChodciMonika Jíchová1984Ano
ChodciDušan Jícha1982Ano
ChodciPetr Kessner1984Ano
15Ortopedi PísekOndřej Vilímek1996Ano
Ortopedi PísekTomáš Vodsloň1983Ano
Ortopedi PísekJan Tomeš1975Ano
Ortopedi PísekMartin Dudek1991Ano
16Matky…no a co…voco de???Barbora Cajthamlová1985Ano
Matky…no a co…voco de???Petra Marková1981Ano
Matky…no a co…voco de???Pavla Coufalová1982Ano
Matky…no a co…voco de???Lenka Vargová1985Ano
17Vostrý jehlyMartina Keřlíková1989Ano
Vostrý jehlyLucie Šromová1980Ano
Vostrý jehlyMarcela Hesounová1979Ano
Vostrý jehlyMarie Jarešová1978Ano
18#tymdejvidJana Konturová1985Ano
#tymdejvidJana Kovaříková1987Ano
#tymdejvidHelča Vašová1987Ano
#tymdejvidPetra Labiková1979Ano
19Matky dvou dětíKristýna Tetourová1995Ano
Matky dvou dětíVendula Zámečníková1992Ano
Matky dvou dětíVeronika Matoušková1991Ano
Matky dvou dětíVendula Škardová1981Ano
20BěhnyZdeňka Zemanová1988Ano
BěhnyMarkéta Chudožilová1987Ano
BěhnyTereza Faitová1987Ano
BěhnyMartina Slepičková1981Ano
21CihlářiMarek Slavík1988
CihlářiŠárka Slavíková1993
CihlářiPavel Kolář1989
CihlářiLucie Buriánková1997
22Rozběháme StrakoniceJan Kotiš1998Ano
Rozběháme StrakoniceJulie Kunštová2010Ano
Rozběháme StrakoniceSimona Snopková1998Ano
Rozběháme StrakoniceJan Lipavský1975Ano
23KlusáciTereza Soukupová1998Ano
KlusáciPetr Košatka1993Ano
KlusáciSimona Ranglová1994Ano
KlusáciVáclav Kaska1993Ano
24Plánovaná údržbaMatúš Šenšel1981Ano
Plánovaná údržbaDominik Čížek1996Ano
Plánovaná údržbaMichal Hurtala1984Ano
Plánovaná údržbaMartin Studenovský1983Ano
25MEDISTA 1Vojtěch Šourek2000Ano
MEDISTA 1Michal Franěk1976Ano
MEDISTA 1František Zima1997Ano
MEDISTA 1Jan Kadlec1980Ano
26MEDISTA 2 „Girls, girsl, girls…“Klára Kadlecová1981Ano
MEDISTA 2 „Girls, girsl, girls…“Olga Straširybková1973Ano
MEDISTA 2 „Girls, girsl, girls…“Jana Sázavská1981Ano
MEDISTA 2 „Girls, girsl, girls…“Alena Krnáčová1981Ano
27MEDISTA 3Jiří Hrdlička1974Ano
MEDISTA 3Milan Lokvenc1987Ano
MEDISTA 3Miroslav Doležal1975Ano
MEDISTA 3Jan Kozák1973Ano
28MEDISTA 4Barnabáš Žižka1989Ano
MEDISTA 4Michael Kohout1984Ano
MEDISTA 4Rostislav Marek1976Ano
MEDISTA 4Jan Prokop1973Ano
29Plazma PlusMichal Pončík1979Ano
Plazma PlusDana Kuželová1982Ano
Plazma PlusIngrid Dibáková1994Ano
Plazma PlusLuděk Slavík1971Ano
30ZelinářiMiroslav Jonáš1982Ano
ZelinářiJan Lohonka1997Ano
ZelinářiMiroslav Rychlík1999Ano
ZelinářiDavid Petráň1987Ano
31RůžovkyAlexandra Dubová1991Ano
RůžovkyLucie Mužíková1993Ano
RůžovkyDenisa Kopřivová1989Ano
RůžovkyMarie Horová1989Ano
32ZelenáčiJan Hladký1987Ano
ZelenáčiLadislav Koločai1990Ano
ZelenáčiPatrik Rosecký1994Ano
ZelenáčiDavid Šebek1991Ano
33Shut up and runDavid Švehla 1993Ano
Shut up and runTereza Vrbová1995Ano
Shut up and runKristýna Leskovcová1979Ano
Shut up and runMarek Kočan1993Ano
34KřuskyMichaela Dvořáková1999Ano
KřuskyMarkéta Sauerová1992Ano
KřuskyLenka Klímová1980Ano
KřuskyTereza Hladká1988Ano
35NTG PísekNina Motejzíková1990Ano
NTG PísekVojta Šmitmajer1996Ano
NTG PísekKateřina Nebesová1985Ano
NTG PísekJosef Marek1989Ano
36Rohde & Schwarz I.Radka Kůsová1983Ano
Rohde & Schwarz I.Eva Klimová1987Ano
Rohde & Schwarz I.Kateřina Kopecká1990Ano
Rohde & Schwarz I.Veronika Hladká1979Ano
37Rohde & Schwarz II.Martin Kudrle1981Ano
Rohde & Schwarz II.Josef Balek1992Ano
Rohde & Schwarz II.Václav Doule1989Ano
Rohde & Schwarz II.Martin Satorie1972Ano
38Zelené běhnyHana Hubingerová1990Ano
Zelené běhnyDominika Kaločai1992Ano
Zelené běhnyPetra Šebková1990Ano
Zelené běhnyMarkéta Cabajová1992Ano
39SurikatyBarbora Píšová1978Ano
SurikatyPetr Hajný1986Ano
SurikatyAneta Hajná1988Ano
SurikatyJan Urválek1976Ano
40Budějovický Budvar 1Přemysl BelzaAno
Budějovický Budvar 1Jan AmbrožAno
Budějovický Budvar 1Klára BřešťákováAno
Budějovický Budvar 1Petra KohoutováAno
41Budějovický Budvar 2
Budějovický Budvar 2
Budějovický Budvar 2
Budějovický Budvar 2
42Happy runnersStanislav Slepička1985Ano
Happy runnersRobert Toman1993Ano
Happy runnersJan Myslivec1995Ano
Happy runnersAleš Pelikán1995Ano
43Atleti z MilevskaVeronika Bečková1994Ano
Atleti z MilevskaVít Kolčaba1995Ano
Atleti z MilevskaKarel Kotrba1991Ano
Atleti z MilevskaPetr Bečka1969Ano
44Dva běžci, zbytek do počtuLucie Vlachová1997Ano
Dva běžci, zbytek do počtuMarek Vlach2002Ano
Dva běžci, zbytek do počtuMartin Hejl1999Ano
Dva běžci, zbytek do počtuLukáš Teska1995Ano
45Princezny z ,,Ára“Kristýna Mošovská1996Ano
Princezny z ,,Ára“Simona Kačírková1988Ano
Princezny z ,,Ára“Andrea Lojíková1978Ano
Princezny z ,,Ára“Eva Kutinová1986Ano
46#týmKleťPetr Pešl1986Ano
#týmKleťVáclav Bauer1978Ano
#týmKleťMartin Pekař1991Ano
#týmKleťChristopher Nymburg2000Ano
47Jazyk na vestěFilip Král1989Ano
Jazyk na vestěIveta Boucová1974Ano
Jazyk na vestěMartina Mikšíčková1979Ano
Jazyk na vestěPavel Novák1964Ano
48Podskaláček StrakoniceNikola Vaněčková1992Ano
Podskaláček StrakoniceAneta Čižinská2000Ano
Podskaláček StrakoniceJaromír Vaněček1992Ano
Podskaláček StrakoniceOndřej Novák1990Ano
49Full GasPavel Vilímek1989Ano
Full GasMatěj Mašek1986Ano
Full GasDavid Buchtele1996Ano
Full GasJakub Čeněk1986Ano
50Gympl PísekOndřej Hrodek2007Ano
Gympl PísekOndřej Wagner2004Ano
Gympl PísekVojtěch Malina2005Ano
Gympl PísekJosef Kovář2009Ano
51#týmKleť mixJakub Bláha1987Ano
#týmKleť mixMiroslava Šanderová1977Ano
#týmKleť mixHelena Hinterholzová2000Ano
#týmKleť mixMarek Fencl1991Ano
52TomíciteamDominika Koutníková1994Ano
TomíciteamTomáš Profant1990Ano
TomíciteamVáclav Tomášek1989Ano
TomíciteamTomáš Květoň1991Ano
534 veterániIvo Pfeiler1977Ano
4 veterániVáclav Stejskal1978Ano
4 veterániMartin Holub1978Ano
4 veterániPetr Fouček1978Ano
54Mazaní králíčciTomáš Fiala1974Ano
Mazaní králíčciMichaela Kvašnovská1974Ano
Mazaní králíčciIrena Fialová1979Ano
Mazaní králíčciJan Magoči1991Ano
55ZŠ BernarticeMarkéta BílkováAno
ZŠ BernarticeJan CendelínAno
ZŠ BernarticeKlára CendelínováAno
ZŠ BernarticeJosef BeniskaAno
56TraumaboysJan Řimsa1984Ano
TraumaboysOndřej Komín1989Ano
TraumaboysJakub Chyňava1995Ano
TraumaboysJakub Krček1996Ano
57Ta(lín)Šu(tri)Simona Zlochová1990Ano
Ta(lín)Šu(tri)Jana Vondrušková1989Ano
Ta(lín)Šu(tri)Jan Hron1981Ano
Ta(lín)Šu(tri)Radek Vondruška1990Ano