Výsledky jednotlivci

PořadíPříjmení a jménoTýmČas
1.Bauer Václav#týmKleť17:11.75
2.Nymburg Christopher#týmKleť17:14.43
3.Pekař Martin#týmKleť17:32.42
4.Hron JanTa(lín)Šu(tri)17:38.98
5.Dudek MartinOrtopedi Písek18:04.80
6.Malina VojtěchGympl Písek18:12.79
7.Kumeš PetrSwimrun Písek18:45.94
8.Kovář JanSwimrun Písek18:49.95
9.Toman RobertHappy runners18:51.51
10.Vilímek OndřejOrtopedi Písek18:54.05
11.Pelikán AlešHappy runners18:54.94
12.Šebek DavidZelenáči19:08.90
13.Hrodek OndřejGympl Písek19:11.19
14.Vondruška RadekTa(lín)Šu(tri)19:12.35
15.Hladký JanZelenáči19:20.86
16.Fencl Marek#týmKleť mix19:22.13
17.Bláha Jakub#týmKleť mix19:22.46
18.Velát VojtěchGympl Písek19:25.70
19.Mašek MatějFull Gas19:25.76
20.Buchtele DavidFull Gas19:27.17
21.Fouček Petr4 veteráni19:28.51
22.Pešl Petr#týmKleť19:35.09
23.Wagner OndřejGympl Písek19:44.87
24.Novák OndřejPodskaláček Strakonice19:50.60
25.Vodsloň TomášOrtopedi Písek19:58.97
26.Holub Martin4 veteráni20:06.52
27.Pfeiler Ivo4 veteráni20:20.14
28.Magoči JanMazaní králíčci20:20.76
29.Stejskal Václav4 veteráni20:23.79
30.Kadlec JanMEDISTA 120:31.67
31.Vlach MarekDva běžci, zbytek do počtu20:32.50
32.Vilímek PavelFull Gas20:33.04
33.Myslivec JanHappy runners20:33.67
34.Fiala TomášMazaní králíčci20:43.80
35.Hejl MartinDva běžci, zbytek do počtu21:10.54
36.Zima FrantišekMEDISTA 121:16.31
37.Hrabáková AnnaGirlsonfire21:17.16
38.Šourek VojtěchMEDISTA 121:23.41
39.Beniska JosefZŠ Bernartice21:26.48
40.Rosecký PatrikZelenáči21:27.67
41.Zlochová SimonaTa(lín)Šu(tri)21:27.77
42.Němeček LukášRůžovky21:31.97
43.Švehla DavidShut up and run21:40.44
44.Ambrož JanBudějovický Budvar21:41.18
45.Hubingerová HanaZelené běhny21:55.06
46.Soukupová TerezaKlusáci22:01.73
47.Dudová KláraGirlsonfire22:03.26
48.Cabajová MarkétaZelené běhny22:06.13
49.Komín OndřejTraumaboys22:07.25
50.Filková NikolaGirlsonfire22:09.19
51.Kolčaba VítAtleti z Milevska22:11.43
52.Pavlát RenéSKS 189222:17.57
53.Franěk MichalMEDISTA 122:19.52
54.Hrdlička JiříMEDISTA 322:33.66
55.Kaska VáclavKlusáci22:34.36
56.Kočan MarekShut up and run22:48.64
57.Řimsa JanTraumaboys22:51.06
58.Čeněk JakubFull Gas22:51.65
59.Teska LukášDva běžci, zbytek do počtu22:56.47
60.Cendelín JanZŠ Bernartice22:58.25
61.Satorie MartinRohde & Schwarz II.22:58.82
62.Kotiš JanRozběháme Strakonice23:04.21
63.Žižka BarnabášMEDISTA 423:10.69
64.Doule VáclavRohde & Schwarz II.23:12.76
65.Hajný PetrSurikaty23:13.95
66.Chyňava JakubTraumaboys23:16.88
67.Vondrušková JanaTa(lín)Šu(tri)23:19.06
68.Kudrle MartinRohde & Schwarz II.23:20.07
69.Studenovský MartinPlánovaná údržba23:21.65
70.Tomeš JanOrtopedi Písek23:24.78
71.Urválek JanSurikaty23:28.96
72.Novák PavelJazyk na vestě23:31.95
73.Belza PřemyslBudějovický Budvar23:32.68
74.Lohonka JanZelináři23:37.04
75.Šanderová Miroslava#týmKleť mix23:39.37
76.Pavlát MatyášSKS 189223:51.04
77.Kohout MichaelMEDISTA 424:05.52
78.Vaněček JaromírPodskaláček Strakonice24:12.19
79.Kollariková JanaSwimrun Písek24:17.00
80.Hinterholzová Helena#týmKleť mix24:18.65
81.Homolová MichaelaSwimrun Písek24:18.88
82.Květoň TomášTomíciteam24:24.34
83.Dvořáková MichaelaKřusky24:35.48
84.Košatka PetrKlusáci24:42.61
85.Tomášek VáclavTomíciteam24:52.54
86.Kopecká KateřinaRohde & Schwarz I.24:57.84
87.Šenšel MatúšPlánovaná údržba25:00.10
88.Vrbová TerezaShut up and run25:16.00
89.Balek JosefRohde & Schwarz II.25:19.64
90.Chudožilov MichalPáni!25:21.35
91.Pavlát ŠimonSKS 189225:29.57
92.Bečka PetrAtleti z Milevska25:44.42
93.Krček JakubTraumaboys25:45.10
94.Coufalová PavlaMatky...no a co...voco de???25:46.94
95.Fialová IrenaMazaní králíčci25:58.77
96.Hurtala MichalPlánovaná údržba26:21.13
97.Slavík LuděkPlazma Plus26:30.38
98.Čížek DominikPlánovaná údržba26:34.27
99.Jonáš MiroslavZelináři26:49.45
100.Hladká VeronikaRohde & Schwarz I.27:00.14
101.Bečková VeronikaAtleti z Milevska27:02.71
102.Kvašnovská MichaelaMazaní králíčci27:06.08
103.Foučková HanaSKS 189227:16.93
104.Krnáčová AlenaMEDISTA 2 Girls, girsl, girls...27:18.62
105.Labiková Petra#tymdejvid27:20.70
106.Kozák JanMEDISTA 327:23.49
107.Kovaříková Jana#tymdejvid27:23.98
108.Kotrba KarelAtleti z Milevska27:30.54
109.Mužíková LucieRůžovky27:35.27
110.Kadlecová KláraMEDISTA 2 Girls, girsl, girls...27:42.90
111.Leskovcová KristýnaShut up and run27:44.44
112.Ranglová SimonaKlusáci27:46.19
113.Slepička StanislavHappy runners27:47.17
114.Žáková Michaelagirlsonfire27:48.67
115.Čižinská AnetaPodskaláček Strakonice27:49.35
116.Kessner PetrChodci27:59.24
117.Kaločai DominikaZelené běhny27:59.91
118.Prokop JanMEDISTA 428:00.53
119.Keřlíková MartinaVostrý jehly28:04.71
120.Šebková PetraZelené běhny28:08.79
121.Cendelínová KláraZŠ Bernartice28:12.00
122.Kůsová RadkaRohde & Schwarz I.28:12.87
123.Chudožilová MarkétaBěhny28:18.44
124.Profant TomášTomíciteam28:19.29
125.Dibáková IngridPlazma Plus28:20.04
126.Šmitmajer VojtaNTG Písek28:23.63
127.Faitová TerezaBěhny28:31.90
128.Lokvenc MilanMEDISTA 328:35.04
129.Zeman MichalPáni!28:36.86
130.Gabriel JanPáni!28:39.30
131.Král FilipJazyk na vestě28:46.16
132.Hesounová MarcelaVostrý jehly28:47.83
133.Kutinová EvaPrincezny z Ára28:58.67
134.Bílková MarkétaZŠ Bernartice29:02.55
135.Gajerová AnnaMEDISTA 2 Girls, girsl, girls...29:06.80
136.Landa JanPáni!29:08.35
137.Vlachová LucieDva běžci, zbytek do počtu29:20.24
138.Kohoutová PetraBudějovický Budvar29:23.70
139.Sauerová MarkétaKřusky29:26.13
140.Hladká TerezaKřusky29:38.90
141.Pončík MichalPlazma Plus29:41.38
142.Klimová EvaRohde & Schwarz I.29:50.48
143.Kopřivová DenisaRůžovky29:52.61
144.Koutníková DominikaTomíciteam29:52.75
145.Vašová Helča#tymdejvid29:54.54
146.Dubová AlexandraRůžovky30:11.29
147.Jarešová MarieVostrý jehly30:12.92
148.Kuželová DanaPlazma Plus30:18.06
149.Kunštová JulieRozběháme Strakonice30:19.61
150.Klímová LenkaKřusky30:19.82
151.Zámečníková VendulaMatky dvou dětí30:24.29
152.Matoušková VeronikaMatky dvou dětí30:29.41
153.Hajná AnetaSurikaty30:34.79
154.Kessnerová LenkaChodci30:46.95
155.Petráň DavidZelináři30:47.05
156.Konturová Jana#tymdejvid30:49.50
157.Marková PetraMatky...no a co...voco de???30:52.07
158.Motejzíková NinaNTG Písek30:53.80
159.Zemanová ZdeňkaBěhny30:56.08
160.Lojíková AndreaPrincezny z Ára30:57.72
161.Koločai LadislavZelenáči30:59.47
162.Vargová LenkaMatky...no a co...voco de???31:02.52
163.Mošovská KristýnaPrincezny z Ára31:13.60
164.Marek JosefNTG Písek31:28.79
165.Břešťáková KláraBudějovický Budvar31:40.71
166.Tetourová KristýnaMatky dvou dětí31:56.83
167.Píšová BarboraSurikaty32:06.30
168.Šromová LucieVostrý jehly32:20.13
169.Lipavský JanRozběháme Strakonice32:25.48
170.Nebesová KateřinaNTG Písek32:32.76
171.Kačírková SimonaPrincezny z Ára32:51.00
172.Sázavská JanaMEDISTA 2 Girls, girsl, girls...33:10.86
173.Cajthamlová BarboraMatky...no a co...voco de???33:16.44
174.Rychlík MiroslavZelináři33:31.14
175.Slepičková MartinaBěhny33:50.64
176.Jíchová MonikaChodci33:50.82
177.Boucová IvetaJazyk na vestě35:10.45
178.Mikšíčková MartinaJazyk na vestě35:19.20
179.Doležal MiroslavMEDISTA 335:24.18
180.Vaněčková NikolaPodskaláček Strakonice36:05.20
181.Straširabková OlgaMEDISTA 437:04.91
182.Škardová VendulaMatky dvou dětí37:30.62
183.Jícha DušanChodci39:02.03
184.Snopková SimonaRozběháme Strakonice47:10.73